There’s something special about making memories at your local pub, grabbing your seat and cheering along to every kick, tackle, and goal!
That’s right – watch all the action live from Germany on the HD screens of our beautiful British pub in London, Marquis Of Granby, Rathbone Street. And nothing will be left on the bench, as you join the crowds with a hat-trick of classic pub food, chilled drinks packages, and good mates.
Book your seat for kick-off on 14th June 2024 and check back soon – we’re about to blow the whistle on the Summer of Sport at Marquis Of Granby, Rathbone Street!
Match:Germany vs Scotland Location:Munich Time: 20:00pm
Match:Hungary vs Switzerland Location:Cologne Time: 14:00pm
Match:Germany vs Hungary Location:Stuttgart Time: 17:00pm
Match:Scotland vs Switzerland Location:Cologne Time: 20:00pm
Match:Switzerland vs Germany Location:Frankfurt Time: 20:00pm
Match:Scotland vs Hungary Location:Stuttgart Time: 20:00pm
Match:Spain vs Croatia Location:Berlin Time: 17:00pm
Match:Italy vs Albania Location:Dortmund Time: 20:00pm
Match:Croatia vs Albania Location:Hamburg Time: 14:00pm
Match:Spain vs Italy Location:Gelsenkirchen Time: 20:00pm
Match:Croatia vs Italy Location:Leipzig Time: 20:00pm
Match:Albania vs Spain Location:Düsseldorf Time: 20:00pm
Match:Spain vs Croatia Location:Berlin Time: 17:00pm
Match:Italy vs Albania Location:Dortmund Time: 20:00pm
Match:Slovenia vs Denmark Location:Stuttgart Time: 17:00pm
Match:Serbia vs England Location:Gelsenkirchen Time: 20:00pm
Match:Slovenia vs Serbia Location:Munich Time: 14:00pm
Match:Denmark vs England Location:Frankfurt Time: 17:00pm
Match:England vs Slovenia Location:Cologne Time: 20:00pm
Match:Denmark vs Serbia Location:Munich Time: 20:00pm
Match:Play-off winner A vs Netherlands Location:Hamburg Time: 14:00pm
Match:Austria vs France Location:Düsseldorf Time: 20:00pm
Match:Play-off winner A vs Austria Location:Berlin Time: 17:00pm
Match:Netherlands vs France Location:Leipzig Time: 20:00pm
Match:Netherlands vs Austria Location:Berlin Time: 17:00pm
Match:France vs Play-off winner A Location:Dortmund Time: 17:00pm
Match:Romania vs Play-off winner B Location:Munich Time: 14:00pm
Match:Belgium vs Slovakia Location:Frankfurt Time: 17:00pm
Match:Slovakia vs Play-off winner B Location:Düsseldorf Time: 14:00pm
Match:Belgium vs Romania Location:Cologne Time: 20:00pm
Match:Slovakia vs Romania Location:Frankfurt Time: 17:00pm
Match:Play-off winner B vs Belgium Location:Stuttgart Time: 17:00pm
Match:Türkiye vs Play-off winner C Location:Dortmund Time: 17:00pm
Match:Portugal vs Czechia Location:Leipzig Time: 20:00pm
Match:Play-off winner C vs Czechia Location:Hamburg Time: 14:00pm
Match:Türkiye vs Portugal Location:Dortmund Time: 17:00pm
Match:Czechia vs Türkiye Location:Hamburg Time: 20:00pm
Match:Play-off winner C vs Portugal Location:Gelsenkirchen Time: 20:00pm